Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21103-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
20.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21103-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
28.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21120-1 | Dortmund Wanderers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
28.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21120-2 | Dortmund Wanderers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
05.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21136-1 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
05.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21136-2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
26.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21111-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
26.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21111-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
02.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21128-1 | Hilden Wains | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
02.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21128-2 | Hilden Wains | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
16.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21118-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
16.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21118-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
22.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21141-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
22.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21141-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
29.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21124-1 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
29.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21124-2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
18.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21107-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Hilden Wains | - |
18.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21107-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Hilden Wains | - |
24.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21132-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
24.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21132-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
31.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21115-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
31.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21115-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
22.09.2024 | 13:00 | 21139-1 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
22.09.2024 | 15:30 | 21139-2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
# | Team | W | L | PCT | GB | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bonn Capitals 2 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
2. | Hilden Wains | - | - | .000 | - | - |
3. | Witten Kaker Lakers | - | - | .000 | - | - |
4. | Dortmund Wanderers | - | - | .000 | - | - |
5. | Untouchables Paderborn | - | - | .000 | - | - |
6. | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
7. | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - | - | .000 | - | - |