Spiele

Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
12.06.2021 15:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Ennepetal Raccoons -
12.06.2021 18:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Ennepetal Raccoons -
20.06.2021 12:00 Wuppertal Stingrays Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
20.06.2021 15:30 Wuppertal Stingrays Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
18.07.2021 12:00 Wesseling Vermins Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
18.07.2021 15:30 Wesseling Vermins Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
25.07.2021 12:00 Düsseldorf Senators Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
25.07.2021 15:30 Düsseldorf Senators Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
01.08.2021 14:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Bonn Capitals 2 -
01.08.2021 18:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Bonn Capitals 2 -
08.08.2021 12:00 Ennepetal Raccoons Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
08.08.2021 15:30 Ennepetal Raccoons Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
15.08.2021 14:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 -
15.08.2021 18:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 -
21.08.2021 12:00 Bonn Capitals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
21.08.2021 15:30 Bonn Capitals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
28.08.2021 12:00 Cologne Cardinals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
28.08.2021 15:30 Cologne Cardinals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
04.09.2021 14:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wuppertal Stingrays -
04.09.2021 18:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wuppertal Stingrays -
12.09.2021 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares -
12.09.2021 16:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares -
19.09.2021 14:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Düsseldorf Senators -
19.09.2021 18:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Düsseldorf Senators -
26.09.2021 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wesseling Vermins -
26.09.2021 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Wesseling Vermins -
03.10.2021 12:00 Neunkirchen Nightmares Untouchables Paderborn 2 -
03.10.2021 15:30 Neunkirchen Nightmares Untouchables Paderborn 2 -

Tabelle

# Team Team G W L PCT GB STK
1. Bonn Capitals 2 BON2 - - - .000 - -
2. Cologne Cardinals 2 COC2 - - - .000 - -
3. Düsseldorf Senators DUS - - - .000 - -
4. Ennepetal Raccoons ENE - - - .000 - -
5. Untouchables Paderborn 2 PAD2 - - - .000 - -
6. Wesseling Vermins WES - - - .000 - -
7. Wuppertal Stingrays WUP - - - .000 - -
8. Neunkirchen Nightmares NKN - - - .000 - -