25 Jahre Untouchables

25 Jahre Untouchables
2015 Martin Nixdorf, Dirk Müseler, Olaf Engemann, Uwe Rechlitz,
Dr. Rüdiger Völkel & J. Uwe Diedam
2017 Christian Bruckschen, David Lohse, Matthias Nixdorf, Michael Schreckenberg & Sigrid Kapell
2019 Udo Happ, Stefanie Nixdorf, Alex Heilmann, Joachim Hellmich, Oliver Neisemeier,  Ronald Kurze
2016 Ralf Eckel & Ulrich Jansen
2018 Renate Nixdorf, Carsten Esser,

Ulrich Reineke & Detlef Hein

2020 Eugen Heilmann, Bettina Bubnys, Hermann Rakers, Christopher Goulet, Andreas Hundsdörfer

1. Bundesliga

MVP MIP
2020 Nadir Ljatifi Florian Seidel
2019 Björn Schonlau Marco Cardoso
2018 Daniel Hinz Maurice Bendrien
2017 Daniel Thieben Finn Bergmann
2016 Jendrick Speer Maurice Bendrien
2015 Björn Schonlau Till Schade
2014 Björn Schonlau Luis Santa Cruz
2013 Octavio Medina Marcel Schulz
2012 Daniel Hinz Sascha Brockmeyer
2011 Björn Schonlau Daniel Hinz
2010 Jendrick Speer Daniel Hinz
2009 Eugen Heilmann Björn Schonlau
2008 Eugen Heilmann Sascha Brockmeyer
2007 Oliver Neisemeier Daniel Hinz
2006 Michael Franke Julius Uelschen
2005 Eugen Heilmann Michael Franke
2004 Octavio Medina Oliver Neisemeier
2003 Octavio Medina Björn Schonlau
2002 Eugen Heilmann Volker Lang
2001 Georg Bull Eugen Heilmann
2000 Rene Herlitzius Marvin Appiah
1999 Stefan Fechtig Marc Obermeit
1998 Stefan Fechtig Jendrick Speer
1997 Andreas Becker Peter Zontek
1996 Andreas Becker Markus Dorgerloh

2. Bundesliga / Regionalliga

MVP MIP
2019 Andreas Weiss Jann Nicolai Kirchhoff
2018 Dennis Kloidt Erik Aplevich
2017 Zan Primozic Steffen Dembowski
2016 Gianluca Oliva Mark Harrison
2015 Till Schade Kyriakos-Paul Evers
2014 Andreas Weiss Till Schade
2013 Oliver Neisemeier Ahmed Kubilay Agcaer
2012 Tristan Gerdtommarkotten Jerome Dunford
2011 Daniel Rahn Tristan Gerdtommarkotten
2010 Daniel Rahn Tim Hagedorn
2009 Daniel Hinz Alexej Fast
2008 Dennis Stechmann Daniel Rahn
2007 Frank Dornhof Michael Neuhäuser
2006 Daniel Hinz Alexej Fast
2005 Frank Dornhof Daniel Hinz
2004 Björn Schonlau Dominik Buder
2003 Alexander Heilmann Frank Dornhof
2002 Alexander Heilmann Alexander Sagenschneider
2001 Eugen Heilmann Björn Schonlau
2000 Oliver Neisemeier Marcel Schwarz
1995 Olaf Engemann Mourad Zarrouk

Verbandsliga

Landesliga   MVP Landesliga   MIP
2019 Sean Payne Felix Fritsche
2018 Fabian Nieslony Felix Haake
2017 Daniel Rahn Felix Haake
2014 Philipp Hüvelmeier Jochen Peters
2013 Henning Böttcher Olaf Böttcher
2012 Dominik Dunford Nils Lebock
2011 Fabian Nieslony Henning Böttcher
2010 Frank Dornhof Olaf Böttcher
2008 Andreas Weiss Daniel Sofrei
1998 Sebastian Bardini Roneil Enciso
1996 Uwe Rechlitz Zeljan Bartolic
1993 Ralf Eckel Olaf Engemann

Landesliga

Landesliga   MVP Landesliga   MIP
2019 Sean Payne Felix Fritsche
2018 Fabian Nieslony Felix Haake
2017 Daniel Rahn Felix Haake
2014 Philipp Hüvelmeier Jochen Peters
2013 Henning Böttcher Olaf Böttcher
2012 Dominik Dunford Nils Lebock
2011 Fabian Nieslony Henning Böttcher
2010 Frank Dornhof Olaf Böttcher
2008 Andreas Weiss Daniel Sofrei
1998 Sebastian Bardini Roneil Enciso
1996 Uwe Rechlitz Zeljan Bartolic
1993 Ralf Eckel Olaf Engemann

Bezirks-/Kreisliga 

MVP  MIP
2016 Felix Driesner Enno Heimann
2009 Andreas Weiss Daniel Migeod
2007 Andreas Weiss Jochen Hilleke
2000 Guido Hentze Severin Brandt
1999 Markus Emder Detlef Hein
1998 Hendrik Kragl Konstantin Brandt
1997 David Markus Jens Dransfeld
1996 Detlef Hein Johannes Dittrich
1995 Uwe Rechlitz Bill Pullion
1994 Kristian Bröckling Till Oberschäfer
1993 Kristian Bröckling Uwe Rechlitz
1992 André Lohmann Ralf Eckel
1991 Ralf Eckel André Lohmann

Junioren

MVP MIP
2019 Patrick Harrison Florian Herwig
2018 Finn Bergmann Mathis Vockel
2017 Florian Seidel Leon Sondersorg
2016 Linus Nixdorf Finn Bergmann
2015 Marco Cardoso Marcel Zenin
2014 Till Schade Linus Nixdorf
2013 Luis Santa Cruz Lukas Stutz
2012 Benjamin Thaqi Lennart Blum
2011 Philipp Neuhäuser Frederic Gerdtommarkotten
2010 Tristan Gerdtommarkotten Philip Cowan
2009 Jerome Dunford Timo Schonlau
2008 Michael Gollan Stefan Lindner
2007 Sascha Brockmeyer Dominik Dunford
2006 Georg Enzian Dominik Dunford
2005 Georg Enzian Michael Neuhäuser
2004 Alexander Szalay Georg Enzian
2003 Fabian Nieslony Alexander Szalay
2002 Björn Schonlau Frank Dornhof
1997 Alexander Heilmann Eduard Biegler
1996 Sebastian Bardini Eduard Biegler
1995 Roneil Enciso Alexander Heilmann
1994 Michael Schreckenberg Roneil Enciso
1993 Jochen Gemke Guido Schnell

Jugend

  MVP MIP
2019 Max Danzer Lasse Nixdorf
2018 Ron Hungreder Tim Rubarth
2017 Luca Kloppenburg Luis Westermeier
2016 Ian Post Mats Growe
2015 Nicolas Göbert Steffen Dembowski
2014 Mark Harrison Edwart Richert
2013 Halil Ismail Ciftci Marcel Vockel
2012 Sean Cowan Leon Pohl
2011 Jerome Dunford Johannes Paatz
2010 Sean Cowan Frederic Gerdtommarkotten
2009 Dennis Kloidt Daniel Gollan
2008 Dennis Kloidt Dennis Bulat
2007 Michael Gollan Bartosch Kiwka
2006 Katharina Szalay Stefan Lindner
2005 Jonas Neuhäuser Michael Gollan
2004 Dennis Stechmann Jonas Neuhäuser
2003 Dennis Stechmann Aljoscha Heller
2002 Fabian Nieslony Sascha Brauer
2001 Dominik Buder Alexander Szalay
2000 Björn Schonlau Dominik Buder
1999 Frank Dornhof Michael Lindemeier
1998 James Kuck David Schulze
1997 Christoph Sowada Egor Horst
1996 Eugen Heilmann Sven Lerche
1995 Eugen Heilmann Roland Radkowski
1994 Sebastian Bardini Stefan Wils
1993 Felix Driesner Jan Petzold

Jugend 2 / LL Schüler 

MVP MIP
2019 Lasse Nixdorf Luca Schwarz
2018 Lasse Nixdorf Pete Westermeier
2017 Finn Pott Cedric Ulbricht
2016 Max Danzer Martin Schwenke
2015 Ron Hungreder Christoph Seidel
2014 Mathis Vockel Sebastian Drewniok
2013 Florian Seidel Christian Lenzner
2012 Linus Nixdorf Mark Harrison
2011 Tom Czaja Florian Seidel
2010 Sean Cowan Lukas Kaiser

Schüler

  MVP MIP
2020 Meret Willeke Tyler Speer
2019 Aaron Dammaschke Bennet Willeke
2018 Finn Pott Luca Schwarz
2017 Lasse Nixdorf Paul Tschöke
2016 Ron Hungreder Lasse Nixdorf
2013 Lara Brockmeyer Nick Franke
2012 Patrick Harrison Mathis Vockel
2011 Florian Seidel Mark Harrison
2010 Tom Czaja Kai Reger
2009 Sean Cowan Lukas Kaiser
2008 Daniel Gollan Linus Nixdorf
2007 Philip Cowan Pascal von Bottlemberg
2006 Melina Eggen Sean Cowan
2005 Philipp Neuhäuser Melina Eggen
2004 Philipp Neuhäuser Katharina Szalay
2003 Daniel Edelmann Pascal Hertwig
2002 Julius Uelschen Daniel Edelmann
2001 Dennis Stechmann Jonas Neuhäuser
2000 Kalil Shakir Dennis Stechmann
1999 Marcus Hansmeier Steffen Mehring
1998 Julius Uelschen Dennis Stechmann

Schüler 2

MVP MIP
2011 Lucas Kaczmarczyk Ron Hungreder
2010 Steffen Dembowski Dustin Storm

Schüler Tee/Toss-Ball

  MVP MIP
2020 Rafael Borgardt Ole Graf
2019 Rafael Borgardt Max Maibaum
2018 Florian Frehn Lieven Landgraf
2017 Luca Schwarz Meret Willeke
2016 Aaron Dammaschke Levi Schwarz
2015 Lasse Nixdorf Cedric Leander Ulbricht
2014 Elvar Henze Cedric Ulbricht
2013 Max Danzer Lasse Nixdorf
2012 Niklas Grote Nils Voss
2011 Mathis Vockel Niklas Grote
2010 Eiji Matsuda Patrik Schwarz
2009 Florian Seidel Marco Cardoso
2008 Hendrik Hengst Adrian Schröder

Minis / Tossball 2

  MVP MIP
2020 Qui Wang Jana Marx
2019 Leo Rosenberger Henri Rüsing
2018 Maximilian Lohr Fiete Renner
2017 Henri Prior Lilly Lubnau
2016 Pascal Maibaum Leo Groppe
2015 Jaron Lubnau Mads+Mika Heinermann
2014 Joschua Beutèll Paul Leneschmidt
2013 Paul Tschöke + Justus May Jaron Lubnau
2012 Finn Jonas Pott Lasse Nixdorf
2011 Max Danzer Elisa Peitzmeier
2010 E. Mersch + Ch. Mersch Finn Liebscher
2005 Linus Nixdorf Maxine Dunford

Softball

  MVP MIP
2019 Oxana Eremin Jessica Derksen
2018 Melina Rossa Sina-Sophie Preiss
2017 Daniela Porbadnik Imke Harms
2016 Dina Schwarzbeck Leonie Buder
2015 Frederike Welsing Katharina Neuwert
2014 Maxine Dunford Tessa Rothe
2013 Carina Budde Maxine Dunford
2012 Melina Rossa Dina Schwarzbeck
2011 Daniela Porbadnik Katrin Stephan
2010 Katharina Szalay Oxana Eremin
2009 Alex Stuckstäte Kristina Dik
2008 Katharina Szalay Johanna Möhring
2007 Katharina Szalay Oxana Eremin
2006 Frederike Welsing Katharina Szalay
2005 Wencke Bull Frederike Welsing
2004 Cosima Freund Claudia Volkmann
2003 Wencke Bull Leonie Thiele
2002 Katja Eckel Vanessa Hahn
2001 Katja Eckel Vanessa Hahn
2000 Katja Eckel Kristin Dreblow
1999 Katja Eckel Nicole Kolodzeyski
1998 Maja Dörrwand Ann Katrin Schuldes
1997 Maja Dörrwand Manuela Mersch
1996 Katja Eckel Maja Dörrwand
1994 Bernadette Kolodzeyski Meike Engelke
1993 Katja Eckel Aferdita Iberdimaj

2. Softball

  MVP MIP
2005 Claudia Volkmann Johanna Möhring
2004 Frederike Welsing Franziska Jaeschke
2003 Carina Baron Daniela Porbadnik
2002 Leonie Thiele Daniela Porbadnik
2001 Leonie Thiele Claudia Volkmann

Old Bones

  MVP MIP
2019 Niklas Rethmeier Lara Donsbach
2018 Thomas Hering Sissy Spurfeld
2017 Mark Bowron Christian Groppe
2016 Thomas Hering Klaus Reddeker
2015 Christian Kleegraf Klaus Reddeker
2014 Egon Zeier Siegfried Seidel
2013 Thomas Hering Regina Sage
2012 Michael Thiele Thomas Hering
2011 Ronald Brand Regina Sage
2010 Markus Emder Christian Kleegraf
2009 Michael Thiele Frank Plogsties
2007 Hajo Welsing Wolfgang Stark
2006 Alex Blömeke O. + H. Böttcher
2005 Michael Jendreck-Nolte Michael Thiele
2004 Alex Blömke Michael Jendreck-Nolte
2003 Andre Lohmann Thomas Prinz
2002 Bernd Hartmann Nicola Ebker
2001 Sascha Ritter Harald Schuppert
2000 Oliver Kessenbrock Anne Schäfers

Pitch Bulls

  MVP MIP
2014 Jörg Ellerbrok Philipp Möhl
2013 Berthold Thiel Katrin Stephan
2012 Mark Bowron Ulrich Möhl
2011 Hans Martin Niemann Katrin Stephan
2010 Christian Möhl Cassandra Perry
2009 Detlef Hein Arthur Kirsch
2008 Effi Ottmüller Martin Berthold
2007 Martin Knaup Mark Bowron
2006 Markus Lubnau Denny Perry
2005 Bryan Perry Detlef Hein
2004 Jens Hopfe Hille Nelle
2003 Markus Emder Martin Knaup
2002 Ulrich Möhl Gregor Alegri

Cheerleader "Stars Juniors"

  MSA MICA
2019 Samantha-Joy Radtke Johanna Kleine
2018 Hanna Redekop Emma Wildeis
2017 Hanna Redekop Alina Hegel
2016 Maike Jakob Maria Stojanowa
2015 Alina Michelle Hegel Lisa Naundorf
2014 Madleen Benteler Christine Rempel
2013 Lea Klaus Annika Dulisch
2012 Katharina Keller Nele Bernard
2011 Nele Bernard Tasha Jahnke
2010 Rita Meier Nadja Dyck
2009 Agnes Porczek Karina Kulmametov
2008 Samantha Chipp Annika Indermark

Cheerleader "Stars Peewees"

  MSA MICA
2019 Alexandra Smirnova Jayla-Janice Radtke
2018 Sarah Bas Sarah Krenke
2017 Alina Meyer Sarah Bas
2016 Ellen Karais Kyra Fiedler
2015 Katharina Kemper Tara Sophie Müller
2014 Mareen Quickstern Jolie Rosenthal

Cheerleader "Stars Seniors"

  MSA MICA
2018 Kristin Stroop Kristin Stroop
2017 Saskia Krenke Denis Skalosubov

*Most Spirit Award  *Most Improved Cheerleader Award

Sportmanship Awards

Sportsmanship Award
2020 Dennis Kloidt
2019 Uwe Rechlitz
2018 Alexandra Stuckstätte, Nele Bernard & Katharina Keller
2017 Nicole Danzer, Markus Pollmeier & Ralf Allroggen
2016 Steffie Nixdorf & Octavio Medina
2015 Christina Athens & Jessica Porczek
2014 Alper Bozkurt, Familie Dembowski & Familie Seidel
2013 Regina Sage
2012 Daniel Migeod & Ronald Brand
2011 Christoph Dembowski & Siegfried Seidel
2010 Dirk Müseler, Daniel Migeod & Nikola Ebker
2009 Familie Cowan & Renate Nixdorf
2008 Ines Szalay, Branca Gavrilovic, Andreas Weiss & Hans Georg Enzian
2007 Frederike Welsing & Alex Heilmann
2006 Rene Franke, Familie Dunford & Frederike Welsing
2005 Familie Dunford & Frederike Welsing
2004 Björn Schonlau, Frank Dornhof & Thomas Neuhäuser
2003 Pepe, Günther Szalay & Lara Helmig
2002 Ines Szalay, Uwe Rechlitz & Marc Obermeit
2001 Corona Bleidorn, Sascha Brauer & Thomas Neuhäuser
2000 Roneil Enciso, Klaus Hansmeier & Björn Schonlau
1999 Maya Dörrwand, Klaus Hansmeier & Uwe Rechlitz
1998 Ulrich Möhl, Alex Heilmann & Christopher Goulet
1997 Marc Obermeit & Silke Brüggemeier
1996 Christina Krüger & Jürgen Ballerstedt
1995 Eduard Biegler & Uwe Rechlitz
1994 Ricarda Kreis & Old Bones
1993 Alexandra Bröckling & Tobias Rick
1992 Guido Hentze
1991 Guido Hentze