Scoreboard

Alle Ergebnisse auf einen Blick


1. Bundesliga Playoffs

Playoffs 2019

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
29.06.19 14:00 Mannheim Tornados Solingen Alligators 6:1
29.06.19 18:00 Mainz Athletics Dohren Wild Farmers 7:2
29.06.19 14:00 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg Bonn Capitals 4:6
29.06.19 14:00 Untouchables Paderborn Heidenheim Heideköpfe 0:10
30.06.19 14:00 Mannheim Tornados Solingen Alligators 1:4
30.06.19 13:00 Mainz Athletics Dohren Wild Farmers 7:4
30.06.19 14:00 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg Bonn Capitals 7:6
30.06.19 14:00 Untouchables Paderborn Heidenheim Heideköpfe 13:10
06.07.19 14:00 Solingen Alligators Mannheim Tornados 1:8
06.07.19 14:00 Dohren Wild Farmers Mainz Athletics 0:20
06.07.19 14:00 Bonn Capitals Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 10:0
06.07.19 14:00 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Untouchables Paderborn 8:2
07.07.19 13:00 Solingen Alligators Mannheim Tornados 6:0
07.07.19 16:30 Solingen Alligators Mannheim Tornados 11:10
07.07.19 13:00 Bonn Capitals Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg 0:1
07.07.19 16:30 Buchbinder Legionäre Regensburg Bonn Capitals 6:7
07.07.19 13:00 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Untouchables Paderborn 3:0
13.07.19 14:00 Solingen Alligators Bonn Capitals 10:3
14.07.19 12:00 Mainz Athletics Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2:11
14.07.19 14:00 Solingen Alligators Bonn Capitals 1:2
14.07.19 15:30 Mainz Athletics Heidenheim Heideköpfe 7:10
20.07.19 14:00 Bonn Capitals Solingen Alligators 5:3
20.07.19 14:00 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Mainz Athletics 12:4
21.07.19 13:00 Bonn Capitals Solingen Alligators 0:1
21.07.19 16:30 Solingen Alligators Bonn Capitals 5:10
27.07.19 14:00 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Bonn Capitals 17:1
28.07.19 14:00 Heidenheim Heideköpfe Bonn Capitals 0:3
03.08.19 14:00 Bonn Capitals Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2:7
04.08.19 14:00 Bonn Capitals Heidenheim Heideköpfe 2:3

1. Bundesliga Nord

Ergebnisse 2019

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
31.03.19 12:00 Wesseling Vermins Untouchables Paderborn 0:27
31.03.19 15:30 Wesseling Vermins Untouchables Paderborn 1:16
06.04.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn Hamburg Stealers 14:4
06.04.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Hamburg Stealers 2:6
13.04.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn Bremen Dockers 11:1
13.04.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Bremen Dockers 14:4
20.04.19 15:00 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn 4:6
20.04.19 18:30 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn 10:0
27.04.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn Solingen Alligators 5:8
27.04.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Solingen Alligators 4:1
01.05.19 12:00 Dohren Wild Farmers Untouchables Paderborn 10:15
01.05.19 15:30 Dohren Wild Farmers Untouchables Paderborn 17:11
04.05.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 11:1
04.05.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 5:4
11.05.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn Wesseling Vermins 15:3
11.05.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Wesseling Vermins 15:1
18.05.19 12:00 Hamburg Stealers Untouchables Paderborn 7:10
18.05.19 15:30 Hamburg Stealers Untouchables Paderborn 5:0
25.05.19 12:00 Bremen Dockers Untouchables Paderborn 0:10
25.05.19 15:30 Bremen Dockers Untouchables Paderborn 0:13
30.05.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals 12:1
30.05.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals 7:3
02.06.19 13:00 Solingen Alligators Untouchables Paderborn 8:6
02.06.19 16:30 Solingen Alligators Untouchables Paderborn 1:0
10.06.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Dohren Wild Farmers 2:0
10.06.19 16:30 Untouchables Paderborn Dohren Wild Farmers 9:3
15.06.19 13:00 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 0:11
15.06.19 16:30 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 6:4

2. Bundesliga Nordwest

Ergebnisse 2019

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.04.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Ratingen Goose-Necks 13:9
28.04.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Ratingen Goose-Necks 10:0
12.05.19 12:00 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 2 1:0
12.05.19 15:30 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 2 2:12
26.05.19 12:00 Cologne Cardinals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 3:5
26.05.19 15:30 Cologne Cardinals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 1:6
02.06.19 12:00 Ennepetal Raccoons Untouchables Paderborn 2 2:12
02.06.19 15:30 Ennepetal Raccoons Untouchables Paderborn 2 1:6
16.06.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares 6:9
16.06.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Neunkirchen Nightmares 12:2
20.06.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Ennepetal Raccoons 12:0
20.06.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Ennepetal Raccoons 13:3
23.06.19 12:00 Ratingen Goose-Necks Untouchables Paderborn 2 6:7
23.06.19 15:30 Ratingen Goose-Necks Untouchables Paderborn 2 1:12
07.07.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Dortmund Wanderers 5:9
07.07.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Dortmund Wanderers 7:6
11.08.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 7:3
11.08.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Cologne Cardinals 2 1:3
25.08.19 15:00 Bonn Capitals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 8:5
25.08.19 18:30 Bonn Capitals 2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 9:8
29.09.19 12:00 Neunkirchen Nightmares Untouchables Paderborn 2 0:0
29.09.19 15:30 Neunkirchen Nightmares Untouchables Paderborn 2 0:0
05.10.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Bonn Capitals 2 0:0
05.10.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn 2 Bonn Capitals 2 0:0

Softball Verbandsliga

Ergebnisse 2019

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
05.05.19 13:00 Minden Maniacs Untouchables Paderborn 10:9
05.05.19 15:30 Minden Maniacs Untouchables Paderborn 9:5
12.05.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Hagen Chipmunks 17:16
12.05.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Hagen Chipmunks 16:1
23.06.19 13:00 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 19:4
23.06.19 15:30 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 7:10
30.06.19 13:00 Hagen Chipmunks Untouchables Paderborn 11:9
30.06.19 15:30 Hagen Chipmunks Untouchables Paderborn 19:8
07.07.19 14:30 Ratingen Goose-Necks Untouchables Paderborn 11:10
07.07.19 17:00 Ratingen Goose-Necks Untouchables Paderborn 12:16
25.08.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 5:20
25.08.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 14:19
08.09.19 13:00 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 5:7
08.09.19 15:30 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 8:4
15.09.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Ratingen Goose-Necks 5:6
15.09.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Ratingen Goose-Necks 10:9
29.09.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 0:0
29.09.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 0:0
06.10.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Minden Maniacs 0:0
06.10.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Minden Maniacs 0:0

Landesliga Staffel I

Ergebnisse 2019

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
14.04.19 15:00 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Bochum BarLiz 13:2
01.05.19 15:00 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 13:18
05.05.19 15:00 Bochum BarLiz Untouchables Paderborn 3 15:0
12.05.19 15:00 Hagen Chipmunks Untouchables Paderborn 3 18:10
01.06.19 15:00 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 2:22
15.06.19 15:00 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Dortmund Wanderers 2 21:11
23.06.19 14:00 Mavericks Rheine Untouchables Paderborn 3 0:9
14.07.19 15:00 Dortmund Wanderers 2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 3:2
04.08.19 15:00 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Hagen Chipmunks 18:0
11.08.19 15:00 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 3 13:4
24.08.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Minden Millers 17:7
01.09.19 15:00 Minden Millers Untouchables Paderborn 3 12:13
21.09.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 16:1
29.09.19 14:00 Untouchables Paderborn 3 Mavericks Rheine 0:0

Junioren Verbandsliga

Ergebnisse 2019

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
07.04.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals 9:0
07.04.19 14:30 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals 12:2
14.04.19 13:00 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 1:2
14.04.19 15:30 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 0:11
19.05.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 5:0
19.05.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 5:0
26.05.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals 2:0
26.05.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals 13:3
15.06.19 13:00 Düsseldorf Senators Untouchables Paderborn 0:7
15.06.19 15:30 Düsseldorf Senators Untouchables Paderborn 3:6
25.08.19 13:00 Düsseldorf Senators Untouchables Paderborn 0:16
25.08.19 15:30 Düsseldorf Senators Untouchables Paderborn 3:19
31.08.19 12:00 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 2:16
31.08.19 14:30 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 6:10
28.09.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Düsseldorf Senators 0:0
28.09.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Düsseldorf Senators 0:0
03.10.19 13:00 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn 0:0
03.10.19 15:30 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn 0:0

Jugend Verbandsliga

Ergebnisse 2019

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
01.05.19 13:00 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn 13:2
01.05.19 15:30 Bonn Capitals Untouchables Paderborn 5:9
11.05.19 13:00 Dortmund Wanderers Jugend Untouchables Paderborn 5:20
11.05.19 15:30 Dortmund Wanderers Jugend Untouchables Paderborn 0:16
18.05.19 13:00 Ratingen Goose-Necks Untouchables Paderborn 2:10
18.05.19 15:30 Ratingen Goose-Necks Untouchables Paderborn 1:18
26.05.19 13:00 Düsseldorf Senators Untouchables Paderborn 2:7
26.05.19 15:30 Düsseldorf Senators Untouchables Paderborn 3:0
30.05.19 11:00 Untouchables Paderborn Düsseldorf Senators 12:9
30.05.19 13:30 Untouchables Paderborn Düsseldorf Senators 15:6
09.06.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 10:3
09.06.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Cologne Cardinals 17:1
16.06.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals 0:3
16.06.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Bonn Capitals 3:2
20.06.19 13:00 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 1:8
20.06.19 15:30 Cologne Cardinals Untouchables Paderborn 0:20
29.06.19 11:00 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers Jugend 18:1
29.06.19 13:30 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers Jugend 17:2
06.07.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Ratingen Goose-Necks 5:0
06.07.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Ratingen Goose-Necks 5:0

Schüler Little League Majors Staffel I

Ergebnisse 2019

Datum Uhrzeit Heim Gast Ergebnis
28.04.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Wuppertal Stingrays 24:9
28.04.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Wuppertal Stingrays 13:15
12.05.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 11:7
12.05.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Dortmund Wanderers 10:9
26.05.19 13:00 Untouchables Paderborn Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 14:1
26.05.19 15:30 Untouchables Paderborn Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 12:4
08.06.19 13:00 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 0:18
08.06.19 15:30 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 3:26
16.06.19 13:00 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 1:11
16.06.19 15:30 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 7:6
06.07.19 11:00 Wuppertal Stingrays Untouchables Paderborn 5:8
06.07.19 13:30 Wuppertal Stingrays Untouchables Paderborn 5:11
01.09.19 13:00 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 0:5
01.09.19 15:30 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks Untouchables Paderborn 0:5
22.09.19 12:00 Untouchables Paderborn Wuppertal Stingrays 0:0
22.09.19 14:30 Untouchables Paderborn Wuppertal Stingrays 0:0
29.09.19 13:00 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 0:0
29.09.19 15:30 Dortmund Wanderers Untouchables Paderborn 0:0

1. Bundesliga Nord

Tabelle 2019

# Team G V Pct. GB
1 Solingen Alligators 21 7 0.75 0
2 Untouchables Paderborn 20 8 0.71 1
3 Bonn Capitals 20 8 0.71 1
4 Dohren Wild Farmers 17 11 0.61 4
5 Hamburg Stealers 17 11 0.61 4
6 Cologne Cardinals 11 17 0.39 10
7 Bremen Dockers 4 24 0.14 17
8 Wesseling Vermins 2 26 0.07 19

2. Bundesliga Nordwest

Tabelle 2019

# Team G V Pct. GB
1 Dortmund Wanderers 19 5 0.79 0
2 Untouchables Paderborn 2 14 6 0.7 3
3 Bonn Capitals 2 14 8 0.64 4
4 Ennepetal Raccoons 14 10 0.58 5
5 Cologne Cardinals 2 10 14 0.42 9
6 Ratingen Goose-Necks 6 18 0.25 13
7 Neunkirchen Nightmares 3 19 0.14 15

Softball Verbandsliga

Tabelle 2019

# Team G V Pct. GB
1 Cologne Cardinals 11 3 0.79 0
2 Dortmund Wanderers 10 10 0.5 4
3 Ratingen Goose-Necks 10 10 0.5 4
4 Minden Maniacs 8 8 0.5 4
5 Hagen Chipmunks 7 11 0.39 6
6 Untouchables Paderborn 6 10 0.38 6

Landesliga Staffel I

Tabelle 2019

# Team G V Pct. GB
1 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 13 0 1 0
2 Untouchables Paderborn 3 8 5 0.62 5
3 Dortmund Wanderers 2 7 5 0.58 5.5
4 Minden Millers 6 6 0.5 6.5
5 Hagen Chipmunks 4 8 0.33 8.5
6 Mavericks Rheine 4 8 0.33 8.5
7 Wuppertal Stingrays 2 4 9 0.31 9
8 Bochum BarLiz 4 9 0.31 9

Junioren Verbandsliga

Tabelle 2019

# Team G V Pct. GB
1 Untouchables Paderborn 14 0 1 0
2 Bonn Capitals 9 7 0.56 6
3 Cologne Cardinals 5 13 0.28 11
4 Düsseldorf Senators 4 12 0.25 11

Jugend Verbandsliga

Tabelle 2019

# Team G V Pct. GB
1 Bonn Capitals 18 2 0.9 0
2 Untouchables Paderborn 17 3 0.85 1
3 Düsseldorf Senators 11 9 0.55 7
4 Ratingen Goose-Necks 8 12 0.4 10
5 Cologne Cardinals 3 15 0.17 14
6 Dortmund Wanderers Jugend 1 17 0.06 16

Schüler Little League Majors Staffel I

Tabelle 2019

# Team G V Pct. GB
1 Untouchables Paderborn 12 2 0.86 0
2 Dortmund Wanderers 10 4 0.71 2
3 Wuppertal Stingrays 6 6 0.5 5
4 Verl / Gütersloh Yaks 0 16 0 13