Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
06.04.2024 | 17:00 | 10110101-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
07.04.2024 | 12:00 | 10110101-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 10110303-1 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
21.04.2024 | 13:00 | 10110303-2 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
27.04.2024 | 18:00 | 10110403-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dohren Wild Farmers | - |
28.04.2024 | 12:00 | 10110403-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dohren Wild Farmers | - |
04.05.2024 | 17:00 | 10110501-1 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
05.05.2024 | 12:00 | 10110501-2 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
09.05.2024 | 12:00 | 10110601-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Hamburg Stealers | - |
09.05.2024 | 15:30 | 10110601-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Hamburg Stealers | - |
11.05.2024 | 17:00 | 10110701-1 | Hamburg Stealers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
12.05.2024 | 13:00 | 10110701-2 | Hamburg Stealers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
01.06.2024 | 18:00 | 10110903-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
02.06.2024 | 12:00 | 10110903-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
08.06.2024 | 18:00 | 10111003-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dohren Wild Farmers | - |
09.06.2024 | 12:00 | 10111003-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dohren Wild Farmers | - |
15.06.2024 | 17:00 | 10111101-1 | Hamburg Stealers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
16.06.2024 | 13:00 | 10111101-2 | Hamburg Stealers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
22.06.2024 | 18:00 | 10111201-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
23.06.2024 | 12:00 | 10111201-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
13.07.2024 | 15:00 | 10111403-1 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
14.07.2024 | 13:00 | 10111403-2 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
20.07.2024 | 14:00 | 10111503-1 | Dohren Wild Farmers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
21.07.2024 | 12:00 | 10111503-2 | Dohren Wild Farmers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13.04.2024 | 12:00 | 10230103-1 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | - |
13.04.2024 | 15:30 | 10230103-2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | - |
27.04.2024 | 12:00 | 10230301-1 | Dortmund Wanderers | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
27.04.2024 | 15:30 | 10230301-2 | Dortmund Wanderers | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
01.05.2024 | 12:00 | 10231304-1 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Solingen Alligators | - |
01.05.2024 | 15:30 | 10231304-2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Solingen Alligators | - |
05.05.2024 | 12:00 | 10230402-1 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
05.05.2024 | 15:30 | 10230402-2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
12.05.2024 | 12:00 | 10230502-1 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
12.05.2024 | 15:30 | 10230502-2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
26.05.2024 | 12:00 | 10230604-1 | Solingen Alligators | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
26.05.2024 | 15:30 | 10230604-2 | Solingen Alligators | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
30.05.2024 | 12:00 | 10231001-1 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
30.05.2024 | 15:30 | 10231001-2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
02.06.2024 | 12:00 | 10230703-1 | Wesseling Vermins | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
02.06.2024 | 15:30 | 10230703-2 | Wesseling Vermins | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
08.06.2024 | 12:00 | 10230803-1 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
08.06.2024 | 15:30 | 10230803-2 | Neunkirchen Nightmares | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
15.06.2024 | 12:00 | 10231202-1 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
15.06.2024 | 15:30 | 10231202-2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - |
16.06.2024 | 12:00 | 10231403-1 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Wesseling Vermins | - |
16.06.2024 | 15:30 | 10231403-2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Wesseling Vermins | - |
30.06.2024 | 12:00 | 10231102-1 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
30.06.2024 | 15:30 | 10231102-2 | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | 18:00 | 12123 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - |
21.04.2024 | 15:00 | 12104 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Mavericks Rheine | - |
27.04.2024 | 15:00 | 12108 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
04.05.2024 | 13:00 | 12111 | Hagen Chipmunks | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
12.05.2024 | 14:00 | 12153 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
25.05.2024 | 15:00 | 12114 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - |
31.05.2024 | 18:00 | 12145 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
15.06.2024 | 18:00 | 12156 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Bochum Barflies | - |
29.06.2024 | 15:00 | 12132 | Mavericks Rheine | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
30.06.2024 | 13:00 | 12131 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - |
06.07.2024 | 18:00 | 12136 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - |
11.08.2024 | 14:00 | 12121 | Mavericks Rheine | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - |
24.08.2024 | 15:00 | 12142 | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
01.09.2024 | 14:00 | 12117 | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
07.09.2024 | 15:00 | 12151 | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
15.09.2024 | 15:00 | 12128 | Bochum Barflies | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - |
22.09.2024 | 13:00 | 12139 | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | Hagen Chipmunks | - |
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21103-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
20.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21103-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - |
28.04.2024 | 13:00 | 21120-1 | Dortmund Wanderers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
28.04.2024 | 15:30 | 21120-2 | Dortmund Wanderers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
05.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21136-1 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
05.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21136-2 | Cologne Cardinals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
26.05.2024 | 13:00 | 21111-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
26.05.2024 | 15:30 | 21111-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
02.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21128-1 | Hilden Wains | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
02.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21128-2 | Hilden Wains | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
16.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21118-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
16.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21118-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals 2 | - |
22.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21141-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
22.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21141-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Dortmund Wanderers | - |
29.06.2024 | 13:00 | 21124-1 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
29.06.2024 | 15:30 | 21124-2 | Wesseling Vermins 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
18.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21107-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Hilden Wains | - |
18.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21107-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Hilden Wains | - |
24.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21132-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
24.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21132-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
31.08.2024 | 13:00 | 21115-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
31.08.2024 | 15:30 | 21115-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - |
22.09.2024 | 13:00 | 21139-1 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
22.09.2024 | 15:30 | 21139-2 | Bonn Capitals 2 | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 31101-1 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
14.04.2024 | 13:30 | 31101-2 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
04.05.2024 | 11:00 | 31103-1 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
04.05.2024 | 13:30 | 31103-2 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
11.05.2024 | 11:00 | 31104-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
11.05.2024 | 13:30 | 31104-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
01.06.2024 | 11:00 | 31110-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
01.06.2024 | 13:30 | 31110-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
22.06.2024 | 11:00 | 31109-1 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
22.06.2024 | 13:30 | 31109-2 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
31.08.2024 | 11:00 | 31112-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
31.08.2024 | 13:30 | 31112-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 41101-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
14.04.2024 | 13:30 | 41101-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
26.05.2024 | 11:00 | 41108-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
26.05.2024 | 13:30 | 41108-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
08.06.2024 | 11:00 | 41107-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
08.06.2024 | 13:30 | 41107-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
30.06.2024 | 11:00 | 41110-1 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
30.06.2024 | 13:30 | 41110-2 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
25.08.2024 | 11:00 | 41111-1 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
25.08.2024 | 13:30 | 41111-2 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
14.09.2024 | 11:00 | 41102-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
14.09.2024 | 13:30 | 41102-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27.04.2024 | 11:00 | 51104-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
27.04.2024 | 13:30 | 51104-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
04.05.2024 | 11:00 | 51101-1 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
04.05.2024 | 13:30 | 51101-2 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
12.05.2024 | 11:00 | 51106-1 | Ratingen Goose-Necks | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
12.05.2024 | 13:30 | 51106-2 | Ratingen Goose-Necks | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
25.05.2024 | 15:00 | 51107-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
25.05.2024 | 17:30 | 51107-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Bonn Capitals | - |
09.06.2024 | 11:00 | 51112-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Ratingen Goose-Necks | - |
09.06.2024 | 13:30 | 51112-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Ratingen Goose-Necks | - |
29.06.2024 | 11:00 | 51113-1 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
29.06.2024 | 13:30 | 51113-2 | Bonn Capitals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
24.08.2024 | 11:00 | 51116-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
24.08.2024 | 13:30 | 51116-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Cologne Cardinals | - |
01.09.2024 | 11:00 | 51118-1 | Ratingen Goose-Necks | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
01.09.2024 | 13:30 | 51118-2 | Ratingen Goose-Necks | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
07.09.2024 | 11:00 | 51110-1 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
07.09.2024 | 13:30 | 51110-2 | Cologne Cardinals | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
Datum | Zeit | Spielnr. | Heim | Gast | Erg. |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14.04.2024 | 11:00 | 61101-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
14.04.2024 | 13:00 | 61101-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
21.04.2024 | 11:00 | 61104-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wuppertal Stingrays | - |
21.04.2024 | 13:00 | 61104-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wuppertal Stingrays | - |
28.04.2024 | 11:00 | 61112-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
28.04.2024 | 13:00 | 61112-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
05.05.2024 | 11:00 | 61107-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
05.05.2024 | 13:00 | 61107-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
12.05.2024 | 11:00 | 61118-1 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
12.05.2024 | 13:00 | 61118-2 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
26.05.2024 | 11:00 | 61110-1 | Wuppertal Stingrays | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
26.05.2024 | 13:00 | 61110-2 | Wuppertal Stingrays | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
09.06.2024 | 11:00 | 61113-1 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
09.06.2024 | 13:00 | 61113-2 | Witten Kaker Lakers | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
21.06.2024 | 17:00 | 61106-1 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
21.06.2024 | 19:00 | 61106-2 | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
30.06.2024 | 11:00 | 61116-1 | Wuppertal Stingrays | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
30.06.2024 | 13:00 | 61116-2 | Wuppertal Stingrays | Untouchables Paderborn | - |
01.09.2024 | 11:00 | 61119-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
01.09.2024 | 13:00 | 61119-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Witten Kaker Lakers | - |
08.09.2024 | 11:00 | 61122-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wuppertal Stingrays | - |
08.09.2024 | 13:00 | 61122-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Wuppertal Stingrays | - |
15.09.2024 | 11:00 | 61124-1 | Untouchables Paderborn | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
15.09.2024 | 13:00 | 61124-2 | Untouchables Paderborn | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - |
# | Team | W | L | PCT | GB | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bonn Capitals | - | - | .000 | - | - |
2. | Cologne Cardinals | - | - | .000 | - | - |
3. | Dohren Wild Farmers | - | - | .000 | - | - |
4. | Hamburg Stealers | - | - | .000 | - | - |
5. | Untouchables Paderborn | - | - | .000 | - | - |
# | Team | W | L | PCT | GB | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bonn Capitals 2 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
2. | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
3. | Dortmund Wanderers | - | - | .000 | - | - |
4. | Neunkirchen Nightmares | - | - | .000 | - | - |
5. | Solingen Alligators | - | - | .000 | - | - |
6. | Untouchables Paderborn 2 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
7. | Wesseling Vermins | - | - | .000 | - | - |
# | Team | W | L | PCT | GB | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Marl Sly Dogs 1 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
2. | Dortmund Wanderers 3 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
3. | Lippstadt Ochmoneks | - | - | .000 | - | - |
4. | Hagen Chipmunks | - | - | .000 | - | - |
5. | Untouchables Paderborn 3 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
6. | Mavericks Rheine | - | - | .000 | - | - |
7. | Minden Millers/Maniacs | - | - | .000 | - | - |
8. | Bochum Barflies | - | - | .000 | - | - |
# | Team | W | L | PCT | GB | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bonn Capitals 2 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
2. | Hilden Wains | - | - | .000 | - | - |
3. | Witten Kaker Lakers | - | - | .000 | - | - |
4. | Dortmund Wanderers | - | - | .000 | - | - |
5. | Untouchables Paderborn | - | - | .000 | - | - |
6. | Cologne Cardinals 2 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
7. | Wesseling Vermins 2 | - | - | .000 | - | - |
# | Team | W | L | PCT | GB | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bonn Capitals | - | - | .000 | - | - |
2. | Untouchables Paderborn | - | - | .000 | - | - |
3. | Cologne Cardinals | - | - | .000 | - | - |
# | Team | W | L | PCT | GB | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bonn Capitals | - | - | .000 | - | - |
2. | Untouchables Paderborn | - | - | .000 | - | - |
3. | Cologne Cardinals | - | - | .000 | - | - |
# | Team | W | L | PCT | GB | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bonn Capitals | - | - | .000 | - | - |
2. | Untouchables Paderborn | - | - | .000 | - | - |
3. | Cologne Cardinals | - | - | .000 | - | - |
4. | Ratingen Goose-Necks | - | - | .000 | - | - |
# | Team | W | L | PCT | GB | STK |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Witten Kaker Lakers | - | - | .000 | - | - |
2. | Wuppertal Stingrays | - | - | .000 | - | - |
3. | Untouchables Paderborn | - | - | .000 | - | - |
4. | Verl/Gütersloh Yaks | - | - | .000 | - | - |